In Memoriam

  • Home
  • Alumni Community

Lest we forget...

 

 

The most recent update to this page was made on 04/04/2018.

To correct any errors or add additional names, please contact us using this contact form uwpiaa.org/contact-us-form

1965-1970

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Allen Herbert "Herb" Musical Director and Co- Founder March 3, 2018
Birdsall Donald UWP BOD January 10, 1998
Cartledge Dr. Marshall Staff August 4, 1993
Cernan Eugene A. "Gene" UWP BOD January 16, 2017
Groth-Juncker, M.D. Annemarie Staff July 29, 2012
Hamstra Lynne Staff April 23, 2011
Hansen  Inger Staff May, 2016
Henry Ola Phyllis Cook Office Staff January 22, 2008
Jarrett  Jerry UWP BOD May 28, 2014
Jarrett Martha Office Staff September 10, 2012
Marienfeld Ilse Staff May 26, 2007
Martin Dr. Morris H. Staff May 17, 2007
McGee Helen Hunter CoAuthor, "A Song for the World" April 27, 2017
Owens Jesse UWP BOD March 31, 1980
Owens Ruth UWP BOD June 27, 2001
Pothour Donna Staff December 12, 2012
Ravenscroft Day Ely Staff, Fort Slocum December 12, 2012
Ravenscroft Jackson Pittman UWP BOD January 22, 2008
Schwab Sarah "Sally" Staff May 8, 1997
Shirane Naoko UWP BOD June 18, 2013
Von Teuber  Barbara Staff January 23, 2014
Wickemeyer Ruth Office Staff October 26, 2005
       
Meiselman Elizabeth A. Cast Unknown September 1, 2007
       
Beal  Audrey 65A October 10, 2006
Beal (Francis) Carol Ann Pace Magazine  
Bernal Roy 65A June 3, 2012
Birdsall Reta 65A, 66C  
Entwistle Brenda (McMullen) 65A, 66A, 67A May 9, 2004
Francisco Margaret "Meg" 65A  
Galbreath Lesley 65A, 66B, 67B, 68B   
Gonzales William  65A  
Genung Frances Maclennan 65A, 67A, 68B, 69C   
Guldseth Margaret  65A March 23, 2014
Hadden (Roots) Frances  65A May 15, 2000
Hadden Richard M. 65A, 67A  
Hallward John Marsham Pace Magazine July 12, 2011
Harling Denis 65A,66A  
Holland Leland 65A  
Kohan Sylvia 65A June 27, 2003
Kudo Sumiko 65A, 66A April 23, 2013
Lancaster Stewart 65A, Pace, Tomorrow's American News May 7, 2012
Lindquist (Hodges) Ann 65A February 24, 2006
McLaughry James "Jim" 65A June 30, 2015
Millar Eric L 65A, 66B, 67B, 68B  
Maitland Geoffrey Richard 65A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68D, 69B, 70B November, 1992 
Närhi Matti 65A Winter, 1967
Pensoneau Bill 65A July, 2002
Perry Esther Diaz Lanz 65A, 66B, 68A  
Ruiz Ardell 65A November 6, 2010
Ryman Bjorn 65A, 66C, 68C April 4, 2015
Sykes Hallowes Bridget 65A,66A,68D  
Singer Catherine "Amy" 65A November 15, 2009 
Skuce Daniel 65A, 66A, 67-69 Force D, 69A, 70A October 21, 2005
Stollery Dr. Kenneth 65A July 10, 2005
Storey Will 65A July 19, 2011
Teeters Donald 65A July 11, 2009
Wailes Richard "Rusty" 65A, 66B, 67C, 68D October 11, 2002
Wilkes Tom 65A, 66B, 67B, 68B March 11, 2000
Willaims Vera 65A June 15, 2014
Wise Sharon 65A  
Wood (Hyde) Denise 65A April 6, 2010
       
Ector Pat 66A, 68A, 69A June 19, 2008
Elefante Joseph  66A May 18, 1998
Frost Geoffrey L 66A, 67A, 68A, 68C November 17, 2005
Haynes Denny 66A, 67A   
Mackie William  66A   
Martin Ralph 66A, 67A   
Pendleton Luther 66A February 8, 2006
Pulkkinen Otto 66A, 67A, 68A   
Neujahr Evelyn Ann 66A, 66B, 68A May, 2013
Reynolds Richard 66A October 31, 1995
Saffell Alfred 66A August 12, 2008
Schwab Peter 66A, PACE, 70A, 71B  
Statten Robert "Bobby" 66A November 15, 1997
Warrior Veston 66A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68C   
Wech Tom 66 (cast unknown)  
Woodard Wordell 66A, 66B, 67B, 68B, 68C   
       
Barry William "Buster" 66B, 67B, 68B, 69B January 26, 2016
Campbell Edna 66B, 67B, 68A, 69A, 70A  
Cook Robert A 66B, 67A, 67C, 68C, 69B   
Gannon Ken 66B, 66C June 27, 1992
Greigo William J 66B, 67B  
Haval James M 66B, 67C, 68A, 68B, 68C, 69A  
Hinshaw John 66B, 67A, 67B  
Lawrence Stewart M. 66B October 13, 1989
Morfi-Marrero Henry Enrique 66B December 12, 2005
Neujahr Evelyn G. 66B, 67B, 68B May 16, 2013
Pribram Agnete 66B, 68B, 69B, 70B February 23, 2000
Rider John 66B 1999
Rogers Sally 66B January 19, 2010 
Sawyer Thomas Wayne 66B, 67B June, 2002
Seitz Robert  66B March 22, 2011
Shipley Elizabeth  (Zbinden) 66B October 31, 2011
Spencer (Billingsley) Nancy 66B April 4, 1990
       
Alexander George 66C July 16, 2015
Camejo Providencia 66C, 69B  
Cornelson John Wesley "Wes" 66C, 67C, 68C March 21, 2017
Cummins (Tsoutsouvas)Virginia Louise 66C, 67C August 18, 2014
Davis Joseph Bernard 66C February 11, 2011
Hill Reginald 66C March 26, 2002
Lipscomb Ralph 66C, 67C   
McCarthy Bruce 66C December 10, 2010
Montoya Don D. 66C, 67C, 70B  
Myers Richard O. 66C September 7, 1996
Pearson Preston 66C, 67C, 68C, 69C   
Reynolds Michael J 66C, 67C, 67B March 22, 2018
Sweatt Midge 66C July 19, 2001
Sanders Julie 66C May 17, 2015
Yamada Michiko Kataoka 66C  
Yates Jon Roger 66C March 23, 2008
       
Aleu-Pavon Andres E. 67A, 68A   
Currie John L. 67A, 68A   
Egloff James Michael (Jim) 67A April 29, 2009
Hicks Garritt "Gary" S. 67A March 19, 1987
Jesser Robert 67A August 18, 1995
Johnson (Kirkpatrick) Deborah 67A November 12, 2004
Montatukwa (Jenson) Lois 67A May 31, 2016
Oswald Russell Edward 67A   
Saville (Roberts) Darcy 67A, 68B, 68C, 69C March 21, 2007
Slabbert Japie 67A  
Sullivan Donna (McCaughey) 67A February 24, 2002
Taberna Richard James 67A January 4, 2010
       
Binford Don 67B, 68B  
Chapman Bill 67B, 68B, 68C, 69C, 70C June 30, 2002
Grumley Cochran Ramona "Kelly" 67B June 10, 2003
Hull William 67B April 24, 1990
Kataoka Hashiro 67B, 68B   
Kelly Partick Michael 67B November 25, 1993
Kellum Cheri "Meribeth" 67B July 15, 1989
Kirk Richard Stephen 67B September 3, 2011
Lovell Stanly Duane 67B June 26, 2007
Peckham Katherine 67B, 68B   
Perazza Julio 67B, 68B   
Powell Karen 67B   
Sherman Garry W 67B, 68B July 17, 1999
Spruiell Melinda (Kaump) 67B, 68B February, 2014
Snelleman Bjorn-Erik 67B, 68A, 69E, PACE Magazine  
Vosburgh James 67B, 68B, 69B  
       
Asher David 67C   
Blair Mike 67C, 68C, 69C, 69B October 3, 2017
Brown Karen 67C October 19, 1993
Classen Rita 67C  
Copley Linda  67C, 68C   
Dozier Carolyn 67C, 68C  
Gillum Elizabeth Bayliss Pollock 67C 1986
Griffith-Donovan Claudia 67C November 22, 2015
Hudson Daniel Taylor 67C October 11, 2004
Kataoka Micheko  67C  
Johnston Warren David 67C January 27, 1992
Korting Marly 67C  
Kraai John 67C   
Macclain Doug  67C   
Reed Timothy M. 67C November 12, 2000
Steyn Gerrit 67C  
Welch Rick 67C January 18, 2013
White Barbara Jean  67C, 68C   
Williams Mike 67C  
       
Adams Susan Schoenecker 68A October 21, 1998
Belcher James A 68A   
Betterman Barbara 68A   
Caster Gary 68A, 69A, 69B, 70A July 9, 2006
Chan Wai-Cheung "Benny" 68A   
Clay Carl 68A, 69A, 70A January 30, 2012
Coulombe Thomas G. "TC" 68A, 69A June 27, 2015
Elmore Curtis 68A January 11, 2001
Gordon (Yanko) Kathleen 68A May 29, 1999
Herbert Ed 68A January 17, 2012
Keil John A 68A   
Kuch Peter Reinhold 68A-74A April 23, 2017
 McGettigan Daniel 68A March 28, 2003
McIntyre Darryl W. 68A   
McManus Christopher 68A  
Montalvo Jose 68A July 27, 1998 
Newnham Christy 68A 1980
Newnham Stephan Kaeg 68A March 14, 2011
Okuley Michael D 68A September 28, 2007
Pendolphi Linda 68A June 4, 2007
Shively James Carroll  68A  
Vuletich Marilyn 68A, 69A November 8, 2016
       
Aaesberg Pal 68B  
Cavion Martin T. 68B July 23, 2003
Couchois Richard E. "Dick" 68B, 68C, 69B, 70A July 14, 2011
Gero Tommy J. 68B  
Holm Mark 68B May 11, 1999
Jackson Scott  68B, 69B, 69C   
Masten Don 68B, 69A, 70C April 4, 2018
McAdory Carmen A. 68B July 31, 2008
Monroe Thomas 68B  
Morrison Elizabeth 68B  
Rodriguez Jose E 68B  
Roedsand Turid 68B  
Robinson (Slate) Kathleen 68B February 23, 2003
Schell Dennis 68B  
Sprueil (Kaump) Melinda 66B February 2, 2014
Toone Roy C., Jr. 68B  
Wacker Ekhard 68B, Sing-Out Deutschland August 3, 2017
       
Bramlett Jim 68C March 15, 2006
Carter Lawrence 68C  
Dalland Sverre 68C  
Gauthier Louise 68C  
Kolomichuck Mike 68C October 24, 2015
Jorgensen Sandra 68C, 69B  October 15, 1988
Landron Rafael "Mike" 68C September 26, 2012
McDuffy Barbara Ann 68C  
McGowan David 68C September 24, 1994
Pursell Charles 68C, 70C  
Stephens Gail 68C  
Strode Carol 68C  
Thiessen Marvin 68C  
Thori Helene 68C  
Wagmaister Daniel Ricardo 68C April, 1983
Williams Jean M. 68C  
       
Alliger Dawn E 69A March 16, 2005
Baki (Hovland) Vicki 69A July 28, 2010
Carter (Elder) Mary Elise 69A, 70A, 70C, 71B September 4, 2008
Chisman Mike 69A, 70A, 70B February 5, 2010
Coutu Françoise 69A, 70A September 30, 2014
Farias Oscar A, Jr. "Buzz" 69A  
Johnson David 69A  
Lozano de Icaza Arturo 69A, 70A  
Omo Patricia 69A   
Sarsanedas Pepe  69A, 70A, 70C, 71B, 71C, 72B,73B   
Ward John William 69A, 69C  
Wolter Mary (Finney) 69A July 14, 2014
       
Irwin Barbara 69B   
Clark Lawrence "Larry" 69B   
Johnson Paul Douglas "PJ" 69B, 70B, 70C, 71A, 71E, 72A September 10, 1999
Marugg Mitch 69B March 1, 1997
Pribram John 69B, 70B June 29, 2008
Schuerman Stephan J. 69B, 70C   
Worthington Julia 69B, 70B, 71H 1999
       
Azure David Roy 69C, 70A, 70C, 71H, 72A January 8, 2006
       
Ferry Jeffrey 70A   
Goforth Preston 70A May 12, 2005
Hunte Kenneth 70A, 73C August, 2011
Lanham Samuel W., Jr. "Sam" 70A, UWP BOD June 19, 2013
Minnick Michael Dean 70A November 7, 2012
Russell Marc 70A November 22, 2017
Smith Louella Mahone 70A   
Ulfig Charles C 70A  February 11, 2004
Warren Donna Lee Davis 70A June 13, 2013
       
Cataffo Henry "Hank" 70B, 71B February 25, 2009
Hooper Donald A 70B  
Ellis Annie 70B September 10, 2010
Jensen (Pickens) Cindy 70B, 71B July 8, 2016
Jones Teri 70B March 10, 2010
Mahdi Baha (aka Brown, Roger N.) 70B, 71B January 18, 2008
Stubstad Brad 70B   
Stickney Kimball 70B, 71A, 71H  
Stitt (Trevitt) Virginia  70B, 71B, 72B, 73B April, 1997
Weber Sr. Mechtildis 70B  
       
Hoxie Connie 70C, 71C  
Lord John W. 70C February 15, 1989

 1971-1975

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Carroll Scott Daniel 71A
Coffin Bob 71A, 72B, 73B
Dudley Don 71A, 72B, 73C
Jackson Bruce 71A 
Kiranuma Lee Kumsoon 71A 
Provine Lynn 71A 
Spalding Milton 71A, 71H
Walker Jerry 71A
     
Bruce McDonnell "Mac" 71B
Russell Michael Scott 71B, 72B 
Porter Steve 71B, 72B 
White Paul 71B 
Yates H. Mark 71B 
     
Boland C. Lee 72A, 73B 
Card Bruce Edward 72A 
Dripps-Gray Dana L 72A
Kriss Don 72A
McFarland William C. 72A 
Plum Jeff 72A 
     
Bitner Carson 72B
Cherney Catherine 72B
Craighead Robert Fulton 72B
Cuppawhe Ronna 72B
Deal Paul 72B
Heine Didier 72B, 73B, 74B
Horsechief Vance 72B
McGee Anthony 72B 
Utken Jennifer 72B, 72C
Wisnieski Kasmir Joseph 72B, 73C
     
Balcom (Cooper) Kristi 73A 
Barkley Rufus 73A
Estrada (Gonzales) Gina 73A
Graham Rozanne C. 73A
Henry Jeff 73A, 73C
Juel Brian Eric 73A
Mahoney Donna 73A
Millikan (Liechty) Valerie Ann 73A, 78B, 79B
Pietsch Gary 73A 
Ruffin Anthony Keith 73A
     
Caldwell (Bacher) Denice 73B
Coffee David 73B
Decorah Diane 73B
Jones Eddie Dean 73B, 74A, 75A, 76E
Schuld Ted 73B, 74A 
Sinyella Loren D. 73B
     
d'Hertefelt Mieke 74A 
Cooke Lynne D. 74A 
Edelman Barbara 74A 
Gordon Jean 74A 
Kissinger Paula J. Madaalasaa 74A 
McCarthy Michael 74A 
McGinty Joseph 74A 
     
Brush Randy 74B
Burgh Colleen 74B
Caldwell Michael H. "Snowball" 74B
Defilippis Kathie Rae 74B, 76D, 77C 
Kennelly Juli 74B
Otte Steven "Cowboy" 74B
Petersen Richard Blaine 74B
Richards (Nuri) Judy 74B
Sundt Thomas 74B
Swedlund Brad 74B
Washington Wilbert 74B
     
Viger James 74C
     
Butler Robert James 75A, 76A
Cain Dale 75A
Castenada Juaquin 75A 
Curry Melvin Eugene "Mel" 75A, 76E, 77A, 79D
Halsey Michael L. 75A
     
Harris Bruce 75B, 75C, 76C,76E, 78B
Hubbard Cairen D. 75B
Humphrey Michael J. 75B
Jackson Lorraine 75B
Lott Dean H 75B
Marsh Danny L 75B
Morgan Robert "Bucky" 75B
Rokowski David 75B
Strozier Oliver 75B
     
Brown Kevin 75C, 77B
Cooper Carson 75C, 77C
Disclez Yves 75C
Flores Thomas Joseph 75C, 76C
Garcia Raul 75C
Holmes Willam "Bill" 75C, 76A, 77C, 78A, 78C
Moore Cary 75C

1976-1980

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Howard Pete 76A  
Kahler Lori Lucille 76A  
Thomas Kenneth Earl "Kenny" 76A, 76B, 77F April 28, 2015
Ulloa Tito 76A August 11, 2009
       
Bettinson-LoPresti Andrea Lea 76B  March 16, 2011
Dessero (Schooling) Lauren 76B  December 2, 2005
Driscoll Timothy O. 76B   
Marcks Eric "Griz" 76B   
Rey Mario 76B   
       
Bassani Cary 76C October 4, 2003
Mesteth Valerie Ann 76C  
Vincent (Nelson) Susan 76C November 1, 2002
       
Outerbridge Joseph John 76D February 15, 1993
       
Davenport Scott 76E  
Cannon (Sloan) Annaya 76E April 13, 2007
Stevenson (Farmer) Jan 76E December 28, 1996
Williams Jimmie “Jim” Lee 76E March, 2006
       
Hamilton Rickie 77A  
Wilbee Steven 77A 1989
Yepez Adolfo Calderon 77A, 78C, 79A  
       
Acevedo-Guasch Carlos 77B, 78A, 78C, 79B, 80C,81C, 84D, 90C October, 1995 
Anderson Robert "Andy" 77B August, 2013
Blair (Guebert) Kathryn 77B March 3, 2011
Carter Michael S. 77B 1989
Johnson J. Milton 77B  
       
Battle Edwin 77C  
       
Campbell (Ferrier) Susanne 77D December 16, 1997
Cruz Donnie 77D December 28, 2015
Padilla Louis V., III 77D  
       
Nicholas Jerrold P. 78A  
Oddo (Belser) Lynne 78A January 21, 2011
Robbins Wes 78A  
       
Schupp Roger Brett 78B December 15, 2015
       
Benham Thomas J 78C   
Castro Garcia Jose Guillermo 78C November 8, 2005
Hounchell Charles 78C February 17, 2013
Oliveira Michael 78C  
Parra Lalo 78C March 28, 1995
       
Hermans Luc 78D September 26, 2006
Metts Chris  78D  
Valdez Martin 78D  
       
Bellamy Randy C 78E   
Mesisca (Caldon) Rosie R. 78E  November 6, 2011
Sacco Stewart "Stu" 78E  October 24, 2014
       
Ahlberg Britta 79A   
Broderick-Forde  Noelle 79A March 26, 2011
Debiasi Dana 79A   
Matos Ender 79A   
Mireau Roger 79A   
Steenberge Timothy "Tim" 79A September 9, 2016
Thomas Kenneth "Corky" 79A   
Trim Ronnie 79A January, 2005
Tuck Dennis 79A January 24, 2014
       
Hees (Davis) Nancy J. 79B, 80B, 80D February, 2005
Wieseler (Senn) Lorraine 79B April, 2004 
       
Amos Lynn 79C, 79E, 80A, 80C, 80D, 81B, 81E  December, 1995
Jackson Stephen J 79C  
Johansson Marie 79C  
Kallen Marie 79C  
       
Asplin Michael 79D June 26, 2016
Lewallen Dale Patrick  79D, 79E, 80D, 81D, 81E  
Lohr (Miller) Lisa 79D February 19, 2014
       
Day Mark 79E  
Griffin Beth 79E  
LaRue Cindy Willey 79E, 81C March 13, 2003
McGrath Mark T 79E July 15, 2009
Nesmith Christy 79E March 10, 1995
       
Denson Richard "Ric" 80A, 81B, 82B January 4, 2011
Paredes, Miguel 80A   
Williams Clyde 80A   
       
Kundrat Catherine "Cathy" 80B, 84D, 85D, 85E July 24, 2017
Mohn Steve 80B, 81B April 15, 2012
Jimenez Manrique Saenz 80B, 81B December 16, 1995
Tischler Mark 80B, 81B, 81D, 82C  
       
Broom, Alvin 80C  
Hutchinson Dave "Hutch" 80C  
       
Meek Richard "Rick" 80D September 11, 2011
       
Ellis  Grant D. 80E June 27, 2003
Duez Marie-Paule 80E  

1981-1985

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

V

Freiburg Susan 81A 1996
       
Dennison Laine 81B January 14, 2015
Hampton Todd F 81B  
Henning Wayne 81B  
Navarre Tommy Romain 81B October 14, 2016
Shirley Carl 81B  
       
Larson Kevin M. 81C   
Travis Bill  81C   
Tate  Curtis 81C  November 7, 2006
       
Lewis Nancy 81D December 14, 2014
Wolken Eric Brian 81D  
       
Hynish Karen Jowann 81E October, 2005 
Power (Ball) Joanne 81E June 3, 2012
       
Dolfus Gene 82A, 89A October 18, 2014
Mosley Charles 82A   
Sessions Robert 82A   
Yeager Derek Todd 82A   
       
Herrera Gerardo 82B  
Richey Karl "Lowell" 82B June 17, 2010
Waters James 82B May 9, 2011
       
Hoyer Linda A 82C  
Jones Tim 82C  
LeMaster Brian 82C October 31, 2013
       
Morrison Randal S. 82D  
Sellers Timothy 82D April 26, 2008
       
Bailey Frank 82E  
Haffner (Covington) Tracy  82E November 28, 2010
Valerio James 82E  
Vasey Susan 82E August 28, 2009
Ware Virginia  82E June 29, 2000
       
Doud Steve 83A January 3, 2017
Rice Colonel 83A December 28, 2005
       
Hodgdon (Beljaew) Sanna 83B February 18, 2016
McKee Dee 83B  
Medina Sid 83B  
Perzan Brian 83B, 84A, 85B  
Schmidt Mitzi 83B  
Skinner Robert Charles 83B August 14, 2008
Werdon Mark 83B December 7, 2009
       
Dodson Kathryn 83C  
Gonzales Armando C. 83C January 20, 2015
Mynes Allen  Diana 83C February 7, 2011
       
Bedford (Speer) Emily 83E March 10, 2015
Burke Martin "Marty" 83E October 13, 2010
Doohan (Summers) Mary 83E September 3, 2014
Hyman (Brown) Pamela  83E September 5, 2008
Taylor (Welbourne) Victoria 83E July 25, 2015
       
Almassy (McMurray) Katy 84A, 85A, 86C August 2, 2001
Bahnimptewa Thomas Jr. 84A   
       
Henson Gregory Lloyd 84B October 10, 2008
       
Almy Julie 84C November 30, 1994
Harvey Craig 84C  
Thomas Marc-Anthony 84C, 87D, 89E February 11, 2008
       
Howard Andy 84D June 22, 20006
Patton Robert E., Jr 84D  
Wehner (Gunn) Cheryl 84D, Branson 09 March 15, 2018
Murphy Brian 84E  February 17, 2012
Perry Roxanne Gladys 84E   
       
Grover (Taylor) Susan "Sue" 85A  
       
Raines Kristie 85B  
Bröskamp Theresia 85B  
McLaren Gavin 85B December 5, 2002
Smith Denny 85B December, 2014
       
Bertsche Sue Ellen 85C 1989
       
LeCrone Fred T., Jr. 85D April 4, 2009
       
Beck Midge 85E  
Neal Eric 85E  

1986-1990

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Ray David 86A March, 2014
       
Carpinelli John L. 86C  
Kwak Young 86C June 21, 1993
       
Lewis Rodney Todd 86D  
       
Crist Sonja 86E, 87E, 89E  
Kaderly Ron 86E March 26, 2006
Kälin Jasmin 86E  
Rodriguez Cassandra 86E  
       
LaMica-Hoge Brenda June 87A March 9, 2006
       
Frech Sandra Nicole 87B  
       
DeFoy Guenaelle Phillippart 87C  
Jones Anderson 87C  
Karlsson Karin 87C February 16, 2013
Sumner Jason 87C  
Svensson Kirsten 87C  
       
Marlatt Mark 87D September 7, 1993
Hoffman (Rude) Stacey 87D February 24, 2012
Yrun Michelle 87D January 19, 2015
       
McCleery Scott Andrew 87E  
Meneley Lisa L. 87E  
       
Rocheleau Joseph Paul 88A  
Van Moll Rita 88A April 18, 2016
       
Stratton Hillary (Farish) 88B December 12, 2014
       
Buchannan Shawn 88C  
Pronk Nicolien 88C  
       
       
Gilbert Patrick 88D December 17, 2003
       
Yoshida (Nagumo) Kazuko 88E October 25, 2002
       
Blue Eddie 89A January 5, 2007
       
Berquin Johanna 89C November 18, 1994
Lüdi Andreas 89C February 24, 2005
       
Schiers-Felchlin Helen 89D April 14, 2009
Tsipak Slava 89D December 21, 2011
Trumbla Shannon Wayne 89D  
       
Anderson Eric "Lars" 89E April 19, 2012
       
Amies Catherine 90A January 14, 2010
Johnson Richard Marshall 90A August 5, 1991
Ramos Juan 90A  
Sandlin (Difusco) Jennifer 90A July 9, 2001
Tjäder Sofia Henrietta 90A December 14, 2016
       
Boley Todd 90B  
Lewis Elan 90B  
       
Kuratli, Fabian 90D August 6, 1998
       
Hake Eva-Maria 90E February 21, 2012
Schimanski (Berg) Gislaine 90, 91, 92, 93E July 8, 2016

1991-1995

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Archangil (Clay) Tylisha 91A September 27, 2014
Linder Christian Johannes 91A August 28, 1999
       
Meeker-Dugas Dorothy 91F March 17, 2013
       
Rodin Christian 92A December 26, 2004
       
Boes Ann-Catherine 92B May 24, 2016
Brown Cameron "Cam" 92B  
Lemley Mark 92B October 6, 2008
Malone Shauna 92B January 30, 2013
       
Matinyana Vuyo Raymond 92C November 14, 2001
Quebbemann (Carlson) Sonja 92C March 7, 2008
Stickney (Martens) Jennifer Jo 92C September 8, 2007
       
Pavasant Nitikarn "Ni" 92D November 30, 2002
       
Condry Robert Hayward 92E October 23, 2000
Saurer, Marcel "Cello" 92E  
       
Askaa Kristine Sibbern 93A March 27, 2016
       
Bedolla Gaby "Gabita" 93B November 11, 2003
       
Cooper Eddie 93E June 1, 2009
Doohan (Summers) Mary 93E September 3, 2014
Ramirez Héctor 93E March 18, 2010
St. Laurent Christopher "Riff Raff" 93E September 29, 2000
       
Rosas Bobby 94D  
Rychener Myriam "Mym" 94D December 14, 2008
       
Wedge William "Alan" 95C  
       
Atkinson Misty 95E April 9, 2009
Reddick Ryan 95E July 5, 2015

1996-2000

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Jones Cheylan 96A   
Tofflemire Erin 96A  November 27, 2016
       
Finnan Arthur James 96C  
Graves William B. "Barrett" 96C April 14, 2005
       
Sels Daniel 96E August 6, 2012
Toolan David 96E  
       
De Vlam Deborah 97A February 16, 2012
Ronne Dorte "Dee" 97A February 8, 2004
       
Wiediger (Oetterli) Claudia  97B May 30, 2013
       
Castellina Ingrid 97C  November 22, 2014
Diarra Makan 97C   
       
Parr Kelvin "Kelly" 97E June, 2009
       
Bon Stephen "Steve" 98B September 3, 2016
       
Olsen Stine 98C December 28, 1999
Quinn Shara 98C December 28, 1999
       
Shima Anne 98D June 9, 2006
       
Chouinard Alexandre "Alex" 98E February 6, 2016
Lanum Marc 98E May 29, 2010
       
Ramirez Argumedo Héctor Armando 99B, 07B October 11, 2009
       
Emert Adam 99C December 30, 2006
       
Engelbrecht Kati 2000A November 7, 2001
Noordink Joanne  2000A December 11, 2008
       
Lampe Charles H. "Chip" 2000C March 13, 2005
Zsuzsics Joseph 2000C January 11, 2012
       
MacKenzie Kelly 2000D October 12, 2001
Praytor Michael  2000D April 7, 2007

2001-2014

Last Name

First Name

Cast

Date of Death

Day Marina 2008A March 12, 2013
Ftorek Anna 2008A July 21, 2012
       
San Miguel Mariana 2012B July 20, 2013
       
Swain Tara Accepted to travel in 2008 May 5, 2007